Boom Lift Cylinder 803013063 803013064 Left/Right Boom Cylinder for XCMG LW500fn ZL50G ZL50GN Wheel Loader Spare Parts
$899.00$999.00Save: $100.00 (10% OFF)Excl. Taxes
Arm Cylinder Seal Kit 4639938 9180579 for Hitachi Excavator ZX270 ZX500W EX270-5 EX280H-5 EX200-5 EX330-5 for sale at Amoparts, Buy new, used and rebuilt aftermarket parts For HITACHI excavators.Order now!
Regarding the global shipping fee calculations, the shipping fee will be calculated depending on different destinations and item weights. please check the table chart below according to your destination and item weights. If there is any issue or confusion, welcome to contact us, and we will repay you as soon as we can.
SHIPPING COUNTRIES / WEIGHTS
NORTH AMERICA
BRITAIN, FRANCE, GERMANY, ITALY, PORTUGAL
AUSTRALIA, NEW ZEALAND
INDONESIA, CAMBODIA, MALAYSIA, PHILIPPINES, SINGAPORE, THAILAND, VIETNAM
Related Parts:
Name Catalog number
Radiator SC9 800348891/ 800305592/ XGSX01-78A-1301000
Radiator nozzle 252108750
Radiator nozzle 252108750
Radiator nozzle 252904543
Radiator nozzle 252900315
Oil radiator (heat exchanger) 800305568/XGYS01-13B
Gas control valve 803004130
Engine control cable (gas) 252100843
Bucket tilt cylinder XGYG01-137 803004341
Boom lift hydraulic cylinder right 803013064
Boom lift hydraulic cylinder left 803013063
Boom Lift hydraulic cylinder right XGYG01-139D 803013062
Boom lift hydraulic cylinder left XGYG01-138D 803013061
Front cardan shaft 251805363
Rear axle driveshaft 251805364
Cardan crosspiece 1160K2
Front cardan shaft 251800154
Rear axle driveshaft 251800155
Steering finger 251400276
Bushings 800511491
Bushings 50x40x45
Hydraulic turning cylinder 803069946
Hydraulic turning cylinder XGYG01-042 803004098
Arrow Finger 251800308
Finger g/c bucket tilt 80*240 252100622/251400270
Regulating washer 269900193
Finger g/c boom lift 251800309
Finger 252100421
O-ring 252100394
Regulating washer 269900193
Oil seal 80*100*10 803164070
Bushing 252108866
Bushing 252100395
Regulating washer 269900195
Bushing 252110304
Bushing 252100391
Finger 252100419
Finger 252100417
Bushing 252100390
Regulating washer 252101316
Finger g/c boom lift 250400158
Boom Sleeve 252904529
Boom Sleeve 252100392
Flange 250300136
Ring 75*3.1 801100116
Podshinik GE70ES-2RS 800511238
Bottom flange 250300138
Upper hinge pin 251804280
Pin 252903801
Puck 805300048
Mounting plate 252903800
Lower bushing 252900352
Lower bearing cover 252900353
Bearing 32217 800500278
Puck 251400422
Regulating washer 251400267
Regulating washer 251400313
Regulating washer 251400314
Top bearing cover 252900354
O-ring B100*125*12 803164083
Upper sleeve 252900355
Lower hinge pin 252903797
Flange 250300136
O-Ring 75*3.1 801100116
GE70ES-2RS Podshinik 800511238
Flange 250300138
Upper finger 251804280
Flange 250300141
O-Ring 85*3.1 803164050
Flange 250300140
Bushing 250300139
Finger 251804285
Bolt 251804286
Finger of the auxiliary frame 250200456
Sleeve 250200493
Copper washer 250200178
Regulating washer 269900185
Hydraulic distributor DF32D2 251800152
RVD g/c on the rise of the arrow 251805702
RVD g/c for bucket tilt 251806227
RVD g/c for bucket tilt 251806228
RVD g/c on the rise of the arrow 251801422
RVD g/c on the rise of the arrow 251801419
RVD g/c for bucket tilt 251800623
RVD g/c for bucket tilt 251800813
Working Pump CBGJ2080 803004115
CBGJ3100/1010-XF Working equipment pump (14 slots) CBGJ3100/1010-XF
Working equipment pump JHP3100A (14 slots) 803004063
Dispenser pump TLF1-E1000C 803004084
Priority Valve YXL-F250F-N 803004061
Brake master cylinder XZ50K-3510002 800901159
Brake Cylinder Main Repair Kit 860117735
Brake master cylinder XM-60C 800901152
Discharge valve SH380A-3511010 803004037
Brake pedal 800901158
Rear view mirror XGHJ410X190-W 801902760
Door handle assembly 801503840
Gearshift mechanism 252900249
Transmission control cable assembly 860113647
Left headlight 803544057-L
Right headlight 803544057-R
Rear light 803544058
Additional front headlight 803502437
Additional rear headlight 803502460
Heater motor ZFF-7C 860114316
Air conditioner compressor SE5H14 803502601
Repair kit g/c boom lift 860120304
Repair kit of the hydraulic cylinder of the coup 860104209/860110547
Repair kit of the hydraulic cylinder of rotation 860102729
RVD at the checkpoint 251400232
Branch pipe 251805696
Branch pipe 251805761
RVD 251805687
RVD 251806143
RVD 251805754
RVD 251805683
Pipe 45*540 803164026
RVD 251800621
RVD 251800627
Pipe 38*470 803164021
RVD g/c 251805576
RVD g/c 251806231
RVD g/c 251806232
RVD 251805639
RVD 251805642
RVD 251806263
RVD 251805645
RVD g/c 251300103
RVD g/c 251800631
RVD g/c 251800632
RVD 251800365
RVD 251800366
RVD 251800381
RVD 251800383
RVD 251800653
RVD 251800382
RVD 251400232
Ignition lock 803608667
Hydraulic control cable 250200218
Control Lever Control System(Two) 251804744
BRAKE DISC 72006561
Brake pad 75700434
Hand brake valve (brake valve) 800901151
Rear gearbox assembly 3163432-0001-001
Front gearbox assembly 1567
On-board gearbox assembly 3307108-0001-001
Half – axis 1285
Rear gearbox assembly 3756483-0001-001
Front gearbox assembly 3756484-0001-001
On-board gearbox assembly 3371325-0001-001
Half – axis 511
Hour counter 803502517
Oil temperature indicator 803502414
Air pressure indicator 803502856
Voltage indicator device 803502422
Oil pressure indicator 803502459
Coolant temperature indicator 803502410
O-ring 199012340029
Ring 612630020026
oil filter 61000070005
sleeve 612630010015
Oil Seal 61500010100
Finger 61560030013
Rings 612600030053
Pump 612600061697
tension roller 612600061256
TNND swap 612630080371
secondary shaft guide bushing 16566
locking ring 16763
Secondary shaft sliding sleeve 12JS160T-1701108
Hex key of the secondary shaft 12JS160T-1701121
Adjustment gasket of the secondary shaft spline gear 12JS160T-1701122
intermediate gasket of the secondary shaft gear 12JS160T-1701123
Secondary shaft reverse gear gasket 12JS160T-1701125
Synchronizer 1-2 gears assembled 12JS160T-1701170
Secondary shaft 12JS200T-1701105
Secondary shaft reverse gear 12JS200T-1701110
Gear of the 1st gear of the secondary shaft 12JS200T-1701111
The gear of the 2nd gear of the secondary shaft 12JS200T-1701112
The gear of the 3rd gear of the secondary shaft 12JS200T-1701113
The gear of the 4th gear of the secondary shaft 12JS200T-1701114
Synchronizer of the 3rd and 4th gear assembly JS130T-1701180
elastic cylindrical locking pin Q5280310
Gear of the 3rd transmission of the intermediate shaft 12JS200T-1701050
Gear of the 4th gear of the intermediate shaft 12JS200T-1701051
drive gear of the intermediate shaft 12JS200T-1701056
5th gear of the intermediate shaft 12JS200T-1701052
square key of the intermediate shaft 16JS200T-1701055
Roller needle DS100-1701085
bearing pneumatic regulating control valve 12JS160T-1703022
oil seal cuff F91444
elongated intermediate shaft of the auxiliary gearbox assembly 192311E
Gear Shift cylinder piston 14341
O-shaped O-ring 14344
O-shaped O-ring 14345
Cylinder head cover sealing gasket 14349
O-shaped O-ring 14765
Gear shift cylinder gear shift 12JS160T-1707062
cylinder cover for auxiliary gearbox control F99857
intermediate shaft cover gasket for auxiliary gearbox demultiplicator JS180-1707053
rear bearing cover gasket for spindle JS180-1707156
demultiplicator pusher 61500050032
pallet gasket 614150004
crankshaft 612600020373
flywheel 612600020354
turbocharger 61560110210
gasket 612600114275
gasket primary shaft assembly 12JS160T-1701025
synchronizer assembly 12JSD160T-1707140
Cylindrical roller 192311
bearing shift lever tip 12JS160T-1703018
control unit for the downshift and reverse gear switch F99681
Bearing 90003311416
thermostat 614060135
filter housing 61500070051
Transmission thrust tip 1.991E+11
Transmission thrust tip 1.99112E+11
Bearing Outer 90003326543
Oil Seal 99100410028
The axis of the pads 88000410038
Brake chamber 880360132
Brake drum 99112440001
Video clip 99000340027
Spring 880440012
Locking cylinder 179100360018
Oil seal 1.99014E+11
The cover with an oil seal is passable. shaft 199014320141
Bearing 190003326067
Bearing 190003326167
bushing 188000340017
bushing 188000440010
bushing 190003933300
Spring 188000440012
Brake drum 199112340006
Energy accumulator 199100360303
Main brake valve DZ9100360080
Handbrake tap DZ93189360061
4-contour 81.52151.6094
Accelerator valve 81.52116.6070
Radiator of the heater DZ13241821111
Switch 81.25509.0124
Battery switch 199100760100
Spring bushing 199000520078
Front spring stepladder with nuts 199000520086
Cab lift pump 199100820025
Oil filter 612630010239
Front oil seal 612630010106
Sleeve 612630010055
Top liner 612630010088
Half – rings 612630010070
Piston group 612630020024
Finger 612630020025
Bottom liner 612630020018
Rear oil seal 612630030009
Belt 612630060005
Belt 612630060011
Topl.fine filter 612630080087
Boost sensor 612630120004
Half-ring 612600013917
Inserts 81500010046
Oil seal 61500010037
Piston 6.126E+11
liner 6.126E+11
cylinder head gasket 612600040355
Valve guide bushing 612600040113
Fuel ramp Valve 612630080038
cover gaskets 614040021
Belt 612600061360
belt 612600090600
Clutch 20822
housing gasket clutch JS180-1601015-6
housing cone plug Q61304
primary shaft bearing cover primary shaft JS180A-1701040-3
nut JS180A-1701036
locking ring C01020
Bearing 150212К
gear bushing 16463
locking ring 14750
primary shaft JS180A-1701030-3
The gear of the 5th gear of the secondary shaft 12JS200T-1701115-1
Primary shaft gear 12JS200T-1701116-1
secondary shaft gear washer 12JS160T-1701106
Locking ring of the reverse gear 12JS160T-1701107
Roller bearing 192309E
Roller bearing 102309E
Single H-shaped valve 12JS160T-1703052
Control hatch gasket 1642
spring F96085
pin Q5280630
50118
bearing bearing support 12JS160T-1701124
locking ring C01019
gear driving demultiplier 12JS200T-1707030
Locking flange of the demultiplier bearing JS220-1707031
Bolt M10x22 С09032
Output shaft of the demultiplier 12JS200T-1707105
Synchronizer of the demultiplier 12JS160T-1707140
Laying of the output shaft of the demultiplier 12JS200T-1707107
Gear of the output shaft of the demultiplier 12JS200T-1707106
Gear washer of the output shaft of the demultiplier 12JS160T-1707108
Gearshift cylinder rod 12JS160T-1707061
Demultiplier Plug 16775
Air Filter Regulator A-4740-1
Cuff 19109
Bearing JS220-1707109
Cover 10JS160-1707052
cuff of the rear bearing cover С01032
cuff F91008-1
of the rear cover housing JS220-1707015
cover of the intermediate shaft of the demultiplier JS180-1707052
Rear bearing cover JS180-1707155-2
rear cover gasket 14335
connecting rod 61500030009
camshaft 61500050096
61460050007
valve 61560050041
gear gear 61560050053
brake pad 119000340068
ratchet 199000340056
ratchet 199000340057
crown 612600020208
Gasket 614060008
Generator 612600090506
Starter 612600090562
gasket 61560110242
turbocharger 612601110954
tube 612600113779
tube 612600113673
compressor 612600130777
half-ring 612600013918
inserts root 612600012208
piston 612650020002
upper liner 612600030121
gasket 612600040646
612630050002
rocker valve 612630050008
oil pump 612600070465
guide sleeve 612630040022
gasket 612650040011
bolt 612630040144
roller 612640060116
fuel filter 1000422382
thermostat 612630060894
rings 61260110162
clamp 61560110226
ring 190320035
shoe 99114520035
bearing 99114520042
primary shaft sleeve 1701111-A7G
sealing washer 14347
gasket gear reducer 12JSD160T-1707108
elongated intermediate shaft of the auxiliary gearbox assembly 12JSD160T-1707047
gear reducer of the drive shaft of the auxiliary gearbox 12JSD160T-1707106
washer of the drive shaft of the auxiliary gearbox 12JSD160T-1707107
the cover of the rear bearing of the spindle JS180-1707154
tapered roller bearing 16JSS300T-1707109
cylinder of the auxiliary gearbox assembly 12JS160T-1707060-1
oil seal 21036
seal of the cover of the rear bearing of the spindle C1032
elongated intermediate shaft of the auxiliary gearbox 12JSD160T-1707048
drive gear of the intermediate shaft of the auxiliary gearbox 12JSD160T-1707056
gear of the fifth gear of the secondary shaft 12JS200T-1701115
gear of the primary shaft 12JS200T-1701116
locking ring of the intermediate shaft 19198
intermediate sleeve 12JS160T-1701057
intermediate shaft 12JS200T-1701048
elastic cylindrical pin Q5280514
segment key Х-6-Е
cup-shaped reverse gear washer 12JS160T-1701084
intermediate gear reverse gear 12JS200T-1701083
intermediate shaft reverse gear JS220-1701082
bearing secondary shaft assembly 12JS160T-1707025
steel ball 12.7G100bGB-T308
steel ball 19.05G100bGB-T308
guide cracker reverse gear assembly 12JS160T-1702050
guide cracker fifth and sixth 12JS160T-1702054
gear reverse gear 12JS160T-1702055
fork first and second gear 12JS160T-1702056
shift fork third and fourth gear 12JS160T-1702057
shift shaft fifth and sixth gear shift rolls gear 12JS160T-1702058
guide cracker shift fifth and sixth gears 12JS160T-1702059
fork shaft reverse gear shift 12JS160T-1702063
the shaft of the first second third fourth gear shift fork 12JS160T-1702064
the shaft of the fifth and sixth gear 12JS160T-1702066
shift fork air duct assembly 55534
control mechanism housing 12JS160T-1703015
air duct assembly 55511
air duct assembly 55512
valve ordinary H-shaped assembly 12JS160T-1703050
Air filter Shakhman К3250
Air Filter Fav 1109070-76А/А/1109060-50V
Air filter KW2139/13033252 KW2139/13033252
Fuel filter 13020488
13020488 autocamera 17,5-25
car camera 23,5-25
Air filter 13065278 PU2438
Bucket tooth left 29170036981 29170036981
Bucket tooth right 29170036961 29170036961
Bucket tooth central 936/933 29170036971 29170036971
Bucket tooth bolt with nut 4040000011 4040000011
Brake caliper 4120001739/4110000012/ZL40LG09-ZDQ 4120001739/4110000012/ZL40LG09-ZDQ
Left lateral tooth 29170039951/LG953/956 29170039951
Right side tooth 29170039961/LG953/956 29170039961
Central tooth 29170039941/LG953/956 29170039941
Front headlight (right) 4130000543 4130000543
Front headlight (left) 4130000542 4130000542
Fan 4190000608
Air filter KW2440/612600114993 612600114993
nozzle 612630090012
Lower radiator nozzle z5b672002 z5b672002
Crankcase gearbox of the middle axle SH F 300/H’2011 SHAANXI/Shacman (SHANKSI/Shakman) 81.35601.0009/AZ998132010
clutch disc clutch 1878004832
disc clutch 1878026241
disc WZ220302010
release bearing DZ9114160035
Hollow Bolt 1119238 01119238/SP127284
Generator 13031590
Cylinder head assembly 13032055
Temperature sensor 612600090107/612600090107
Fuel Filter Holder 12189882-A/13028032
Fuel pump valve TD226B-6-000
Air intake manifold 13034462/4110000846072
Intake manifold 13022552
Exhaust manifold 13057673
Rocker arm 12214103/13037791
Water pump mount block 13025726/Deutz/TD226
Mounting of fuel tubes 12165346
Mounting of fuel tubes 12166451
Branch pipe 13033682
Branch pipe 13034046/4110000054257/4110001031038
Engine oil cooling system pipe 13026006
Antifreeze nozzle 12200696
Engine tray 13036094
Pallet Stopper 13022897
Water pump adapter gasket 12158513/4110000054284/SP105131/W47070170
Engine water pump gasket 12270869/4110000054285/Weichai-Deutz
Fuel pump 13051931/4110000846108
Fuel line 13024894
Engine coolant tube 13033390/4110000991012/W47002046
Turbocharger 13030175КН43/13030175
Turbocharger 13057501/12272277/K24A/13030850
Nozzle lock 12159720
Oil pump drive gear 12189557/4110000054013/W010250790/SP128978
Crankshaft pulley of the internal combustion engine 13032345
Hood shock absorber 2120900570
Hood shock absorber (L=480 mm) 29330011391
On-board gearbox satellite unit with gears (3 satellites) 29070018761
Satellite unit of the on-board gearbox with gears 2907000765
Pin 01151569/Q150B0816
Front axle mounting bolt М30*110/29070001031
Shaft connecting gearbox 4.11E+12
Bushing 100*115*137/4043000419
Bushing 29250009421
Bushing 95*110*144/4043000320
Steering cylinder sleeve 4120000560013/4120000560507
Steering cylinder sleeve 4.12E+12
Hydraulic distributor 4120000561/SD32-16
Hydraulic distributor 4120002278/YGDF32-18
Torque converter (Converter) in the housing 4110000084
Hydraulic booster (Splined) BZZ3-E125B
Tilt hydraulic cylinder 4120000601/968
Hydraulic turning cylinder 4120000560/LG953
Hypoid pair (counterclockwise) of the rear axle gearbox 21909005021
Hypoid pair (counterclockwise) 29090001091/29090000081/3050900203
Hypoid pair (counterclockwise) 3050900203
Hypoid pair (counterclockwise) 21909004931 L
Hypoid pair (clockwise) 21909004931 R
Brake disc 3090900009 LG946
Brake disc 918/29070010481
Hydraulic distributor valve 4120001054001/D32.2A-00
Handbrake pad (set of 2 pcs.) 4120000087044+4120000087043
Brake pad (square) 918/ZL15.5.1/Z200266/7200000208
On-board gearbox satellite housing 29070007661/933/933L/936/936L/938/938L
Fuel tank cap 4120001404
PLANETARY GEAR PIN 3050900043
Radiator nozzle LENGTH 850 DIAMETER 45 INTERNAL 02637/LG953
Cabin air conditioner radiator 4190001338
Audio signal relay 4.13E+12
Bucket Hydraulic Cylinder Repair Kit 4120000868101/k9360300031/LG936
Boom Lifting Hydraulic Cylinder Repair Kit k9360300041/LG936
Boom Lifting Hydraulic Cylinder Repair Kit 918/4120001153001
Steering cylinder Repair kit 4120001004007/936
Oil seal 80*105*10/4043000256
Gearshift cable assembly (length 1840 mm) 4190000393/1
Hydraulic control cable (1740 mm) 29120010971-1
Lubrication tube 29270017601
Rear axle brake tube left 29220004161
Rear axle brake tube right 29220004171/УТ000015881
Front axle brake tube left 29220004131
Front axle brake tube right 29220004121
Air pressure indicator 4130000858
Fuel level indicator 4130000209/4130000235/4120000082
Suction line filter 29100010291
Gearbox Breather Filter 4120005390
Fuel tank filter-FUEL INTAKE 29020008421/958L
Rear light 4130000270/4130000213
Adjusting washer 4043000151/60*130*2/4043000151-2
Key 4090000008/GB308-9.525-GCr15
Pin 4016000113
Crankshaft of the engine 13032128/13032128+001/4110000909105/12272496/Deutz WP6G125
Roller Holder 13020864/Deutz/TD226B-6G
Engine piston group 13020377/Deutz/TBD226B-6D
Engine valve cover gasket 12270879/Deutz/TD226B-6/WP6G125E22
Piston 612600030015/D=126 G2-II/CDM 855/WD615 LonKing
Bolt with nut for fixing the side tooth 4043000337/4013000016/(M16*40)/LG933, LG936
Shaft with pump drive gear diameter 34 mm, 6 slots, 39 teeth 29050016421
Shaft with pump drive gear diameter 34 mm, 6 slots, 42 teeth 3030900094
Pendulum finger central sleeve 3070900431/LG 952/100x120x110
Main pair of rear axle 7/37 left (23 slots, L shank 330 mm) 2909000008/2909000007/LG956
Bucket tooth right 29170036961/LG 933,936
Parking brake pad 4120000087043/LG933/LG936
Heater motor 4190000160001/LG933/936
Metering pump (Hydraulic steering)(key) 250100112/BZZ-125/BZZ3-E125/W083200000B
Pin 85×245 pendulum (rocker) arrows 4043000120/LG 933,936
Pin 95×250 mounting the lifting cylinder (at the cabin) 4043000017/LG 952, 953, 956
Pneumatic hydraulic booster repair kit LG40A-XLB/LG40A
Pneumatic hydraulic booster repair kit 412000009001/LYG60A
Oil seal (iron clip), thrust-bucket, thrust-rocker arm 4043000056/LG952/LG-953/85*100*8
Oil seal NSK 75*100*12
Brush with windscreen cleaner leash (under 2 spline shafts) K936022004
Skating rink double-breasted 16Y-40-10000/SD16
Oil radiator 4061161/SD22 SHANTUI
Engine cylinder block 330-1002170, 330-1002015A, 330-1002114, B7615-1002000/Yuchai YC6B125/YC6108
High and low gear shift fork 860114724/ZL20-030048/4110000038315/860114724/LW300FN
Torque converter 800351249/LW300FN
Engine exhaust valve 330-1007012C, 330-1007012, 330-1007012C, D30-1003103B/Yuchai YC6B125/YC6108
Steering cylinder pin 251400276/251702703/40*140
Rear axle balance pin (fork) 250100212/Z3.8.5/250100212/Z3.8.5/50*145
Pin fork (bucket hydraulic cylinder frame) Z5G.6.21/251400270/80*240
Fuel tube (return of injectors) of the Yuchai engine 695-1104040, B7604-1104040A/YC6B125/YC6108/Yuchai
Copper washer of the engine nozzle 630-1112001-1.2, 630-1112001, 4110001026098, 4110000560089/Yuchai YC6B125/YC6108
Pin 11D0001/ZL50C.11.2/90×195 LiuGong
Satellite unit of the on-board gearbox assembly with satellites 83513206
Hub Nut Bolt 83319015
Front axle mounting bolt assembly with nut 805002107+805201458/LW300F
Rear axle suspension mounting bolt assembly with nut 805000671+805201458/M24*2*220 L=21/LW300F
Bridge mounting bolt with nut ZL50E.6-9/М30/ZL50E.6-9/250400522
Middle knife bolt with nut GB10-88 M16*50
Cardan shaft 103040002
Cardan shaft 103040011(7207-577A)GR215/10304002
Cardan shaft 103040037(PY132L(450)GR215
Cardan shaft 103040038/(PY132J) GR215
Cardan shaft 800300191
Cardan shaft Z3G.4.1-1/252700128/350K.032
Rear cardan shaft 9305264
Front cardan shaft (rear part) 9322646-2
Front cardan shaft (rear part) Z3G.4.1-2
Cardan shaft with outboard bearing assembly 252906871
2nd gear gearbox shaft LW300/860114665/ZL20-033002
Reverse gear gearbox shaft LW300/860114664/ZL20-036003
Main hub shaft 83513201/SP105819/PY180.39.02-01
Flange fork of the cardan intermediate shaft Z3.4.2-01/LW300
Bushing 50*65*70/250200493/9301647
Bushing 55*58*21/Z3G.8-5/251900107
Bushing 60*68*75/252600350
Bushing 77*90*17/252600717/9364818/300K.5-1A
Bushing 85513041/95*76*20
Bushing 86*100*18/85513042
Shaft bushing 60*70*27/860114728/zl20-030032
Lower bushing ZL50E-6-2/250400147
Thrust bearing sleeve 85513034
Pressure switch 803676181/PS67-15-2MNZ-A-FLSM08-IP-FS5BARR
Pressure switch 803678456
Bolt nut 71270231
Bolt nut 75501646/ZL50EX.04.01.01-017/LG50F.04420A
Hydraulic cylinder 020130000/PY160M
Hydraulic cylinder 140015/PY160-G3
Hydraulic lifting cylinder 120065/PY180-G6
Hydraulic lifting cylinder right 9326008/Z5G.7.1.3A/252100628
Boom lifting hydraulic cylinder (right) 803071259/XGYG01-129
Boom lifting hydraulic cylinder left 803013063
Boom hydraulic cylinder (left) 252100629/Z5G.7.1.24A/9326009
Hypoid pair (clockwise) 82215102/82215103
Oil pressure sensor 803502505
Water temperature sensor 803545325
Gearbox temperature sensor 803502732
Gearbox Oil temperature sensor 803502420
Mirror 801902760/LW300FN
Central tooth Z3.11.1-1/9301653/250100248/860103046
Safety valve 803004050(LW500FN)
Priority Valve FLD-30Z/ZL30G
Brake valve 101000059
Brake pad 103070018/PY180-H.2.6.3
Ring 130*3.1(GB1235-76)
Ring 53000013/130-135-30
Ring of the lower pin of the articulation 80*5,7/GB1235-76
Locking ring 52100009 (d-45)
Planetary Transmission Housing 83513202/SP115141
Brake mechanism housing PY180-H.2.6.1
Air intake valve 252101539
Bridge Gearbox Crosspiece 275101723
Copper guide bracket 001210005/001210530/PY180G.10.1-1
Cap 85513019
Lower bearing cover 252900353
Left rotary fist 1500028
Right rotary fist 1500026
Overlay 0011312001/GR215.12.2/PY180G.12-7/001210031
Overlay 001210030/PY180G.12-6A
Copper guides 001210007/PY180G.10.1-3/001210007/381600371
Water pump 860121354/J3600-1307020C
Hydraulic pump CBT-E316/CBN-F316
Hydraulic pump CBG2040/JHP2040/W060600000
Hydraulic pump (13 slots) for front loader CBGJ1032/changlin zlm30-5
Hydraulic pump (key) CBGJ2080/5002029/860102735/5002029/860102633/803004540
Hydraulic pump (key) CBGj2100/5000035
Hydraulic pump P5100-F100CX/BL0351/803004078
Knife 2130*150*20/GR215A
Knife NEW 2130*152*19/GR215A
Oil-removing clip 83021509
Bearing cage 85513015
Pin 60*135/252600335/9358267/300K.5-2
Bucket rear hydraulic cylinder pin (ear) 251702733/60*167
Pin 60*212 LW330F (II).8.4
Arrow cylinder Pin (Ear) 251700192/60*230/LW300FN
Bucket bottom pin ZL50GA.7.1/65*200
Pin 85*220/252903797/4043004230
Joint pin GR215PY180G.14-6
Joint pin GR215PY180G.14-7
Speed switch (L= 2500 mm) LW520G.2.1A/800302763
Bearing 54100005/32022/B120400012/2007122E
Bearing 32026X/54100007
Bearing 33113/54100059/54100014/7813
Suspension bearing 860111011/ZL50G
Left half-axis W44002006/80513003
Right half-axis 80513004/SP105549/W44002007/80513005
Sump pallet gasket ZL20-030020/LW300FN/4110000038130
High pressure hose bucket tilt cylinder 251702648/300FS.7.1.3/LW300FN
Bridge reducer (counterclockwise) 4.Z3.2.00A
Bridge reducer 83513200
Front axle gearbox (clockwise) 250300319/800302262
Relay 803604498/XGJD02(JD2914J)
Needle bearing roller 6×30 75600330
Operator’s seat (without armrests) 801902761/XGZY01-II/FS16D-03/LW300F
Front hub PY180G.17.7
Hand brake cable 160 cm ZL50E.9.12
Hydraulic control cable (L-2.10 m) 9101525/LW500
Return tube LW300F P7604-1104040A
Steering rod 1500031
Mechanical engine oil Pressure Gauge 0-1MRa 803502459/LW300
Water temperature indicator 803502410/4130000215
Hydraulic filter 101010157
Hydraulic filter 50G2-06027
Return line hydraulic tank filter (200*190) 250400462/ZL50E.7.3.4/LW560F.7.1.13.2/9314932/ZL50G
Gear shift box filter grid ZL40A.30.4.2/4110000184138
Coarse fuel filter 860118458/D00-305-01+A/4110000186393
Flange 250300341/ZL50.2A.1A.3.1-2A/9352558
Flange 252600573
Flange Z5G.6-10
Flange Z5G.6-11
Hydraulic coupling shaft flange 860114582/ZL30D-11-12/LW300
Cardan shaft flange 860118415
Pump flange CBGj3125/LW300F (251700223/300F.7.2-2/9364967)
Upper turning flange Z3G.8-1
Rear light 803506733
Worm drive (worm) HX8000A-15
Puck 1210108
Puck 1210110
Puck 52060006
Puck 75600457
Gear НХ8000А-14
Gear on the half-axle 83000802/W44003100/W041400471/860115239
Satellite Gear 83000801/29070012711/W041400491/860115217
Solar gear (COLLAPSIBLE UNDER THE STOPPER) Z-67/61 slot ZL60D.24.1-19-1/ZL60D.24.1-23/ZL60D.24.1-3/LG50F.04428A-1
Солнечная шестерня 77500938/77500940/77500938BD
Solar gear Z=49 SP109914/76101031
Pin (long) 1500021
Wheel stud with nut 250300312/250300296
Wheel stud with nut 3382
Wheel stud with nut 3399
Wheel stud with nut 3700
Wheel stud with nut 5143
Wheel stud with nut 7936
Wheel stud with nut 805200052/29070000621
Wheel stud with nut 9106
Cardan shaft Z320730160
Cardan shaft Z5B366100
Rear cardan shaft Z520100030
Hydromechanical transmission pump drive shaft W020200151/W021300030B
Bushing 60*75*28/Z3B00303000
Bushing 75*66*60/Z3B00303200
Bushing 80*95*40/MG19002139
Bushing MG19026014
RIGHT PARTS , QUICK FIX
AMO Construction Equipment Parts the best choice to keep your machines running effectively.
Direct Fitting
We make our aftermarket parts fit and perform like the originals
Fast Shipping
Orders placed during the business day will be dispatched within 72 hours, 5-10 days quick delivery
30-Day Returns
Offer 30-day return/exchange guarantee to ensure you buying parts with confidence
Experts Support
Comfused about choosing parts? Contact us to get experts' support timely
QUESTIONS & ANSWERS
QUESTIONS & ANSWERS
Reviews (0)
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.
Be the first to review “Boom Lift Cylinder 803013063 803013064 Left/Right Boom Cylinder for XCMG LW500fn ZL50G ZL50GN Wheel Loader Spare Parts” Cancel reply
Shipping Policy
Shipping
Normally, we will dispatch the order within 72 hours on business days. Estimated delivery: 5–10 business days. Go to Shipping Policy for more details. !!!Shipping Requirement for EU & US Customers!!! Per international courier regulations, a valid tax ID (business or personal) is required for orders delivered to Europe and the United States. Please supply your full tax ID at checkout so we can arrange shipment without delay. If you cannot provide this information, kindly refrain from ordering.
Easy Return
We offer a 30-day warranty of return or exchange on our aftermarket parts. Go to Return/Exchange for more details.
Payment
Please place order directly.Steps: Add to Cart >Go to Cart page >Proceed to Checkout ,then complete your information( choose payment method )and go to Place Order.
Payment Methods: Paypal / Credit Card / Bank Transfer / West Union
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.